BOAT ROSTER

(click on bold names for photos)

  Owner Year Boat Make Boat Name  
  Dan & Sarah Bullard 1996 21′ Cape Horn Adventurer  
  Andy & Terry Durden 2004 24′ Cape Horn All In  
  Jace & Deborah Spencer 2000 26′ World Cat Bad Buoys II  
  Arthuan & Jessica Bravo 2002 32′ Pontoon Bandersnatch  
  John & Barbara Shipp 1978 20′ Mako Blue Streak  
  Ernie & Clare Schlumberger 1999 21′ Sportcraft Bluewater Bound  
  Bo & Kathy Dunn 2006 28′ Grady White BoKat  
  Kurt Stotter 1982 24′ Starcraft Bounty Hunter  
  Bucky & Trey Holland 2008 33′ Contender Buckshot  
  Bucky & Trey Holland 2003 55′ Viking Buckshot (2)  
  Michael Alaia Orlick 2005 26′ Sea Fox Burning Daylight  
  Charlie & Charlotte Trichel 2007 44′ Sea Ray Cajun Dancer  
  Andy & Janet Nash 2004 28′ Baja Carma  
  John Roche 2001 27′ Cobia Chillin & Reelin  
  Carter Hallowell 1991 65′ Sumerset Chu Chi  
  Steve Anglin 2001 25′ Wellcraft Close Cut  
  Ryan Howard & Wendy Coates 1988 30′ Custom Carolina Crap Shoot  
  Scott Clayton & Karen Grogan 2000 22′ Scout Current Situation  
  Geoff Nelson & Joel Wilson 2000 25′ Pursuit Dauntless  
  Tom & Emily Yale 1999 26′ Glacier Bay Do It Now  
  Mike & Lisa Magic 2006 25′ Century Downset  
  Paul Kindzia 2002 25′ Wellcraft Dream Chaser  
  Steve & Libby Guntner 1994 23′ Grady White Easy Does It  
  Tom Mauldin 2001 26′ Century Endeavor to Persevere  
  Troy & Parker White 1996 27′ Mako Fighting Mackreels  
  Evans & Joanne Peters 1991 35′ Wellcraft Fins-n-Feathers  
  Jeff & Sherry Hudson 1999 25′ Shamrock Fish Chaser  
  Bill & Kathy Bowling 2013 28′ Pursuit Fish Tales  
  Garrett & Tiffany Bowman 2015 18′ Hewes Redfisher Flat Out  
  Neal Pollitt 2006 24′ McKee Craft FreeStyle  
  Dan French & Hattie Duro 1997 30′ Proline French Quarter  
  Skeets & Judy Kump   44′ Aqua Cruiser Full Moon  
  Vladimir & Golda Melnik 2008 16′ Fiesta Pontoon Galina  
  Keith & Carolyn Minnihan 2003 19′ Kenner Get Bent  
  Frank & Sherry Farrell 2008 20′ Starcraft Gigi  
  Craig & Trish Antonio 2007 22′ Nautic Star Grumpy Gills  
  Dave & Rebecca McWilliams 1988 23′ SeaCraft Head Hunter  
  Michael & Rachel Holbrook 1996 10′ Sundance Heaven on Water  
  Jason & Cindy Hill 2003 24′ Cape Horn Her Idea  
  Robert & Catherine Skrypek 1992 22′ Pursuit Hookem  
  Manuel & Carol Magana 2007 30′ Grady White Instigator  
  Norman & Jo Bowen 2002 23′ Caravelle Island Time  
  Jack & Jane Whisler 2008 20′ Sea Pro J n J  
  Joe Morgan 1986 22′ Boston Whaler Jersey Girl  
  Ken  Barnhart 1997 26′ Pro-Line Joysea  
  Butch & Margaret Bowen 2007 25′ Defiance Just Like Cheating  
  Brian & Rachel Stover 1996 60′ Miller Knot Now  
  Jeff & Kathryn Harvey 2013 28′ Regulator Knot Online  
  Steve & Andrea Smith 1993 21′ Robalo Krabby Patty  
  Greg & Carmen Purinton 1987 25′ Wellcraft Lady Carmen  
  Danny & Judith Rice 2017 21′ Key Largo Last Dance  
  Justin & Michelle Graham 1990 26′ Pursuit Latitude Adjustment  
  Greg & Linda Kiah 1973 17′ Runabout Laura E  
  Jim & Genie Argo 1995 27′ Bayliner Legal Holiday  
  Mark & Joy Guilford 2005 21′ Sea Pro Lil Bugger  
  Ward & Linda Lang 2016 27′ Sea Hunt Loophole  
  Phil Scarborough 2006 29′ Sea Ray Maverick III  
  Rees Johnson 1995 19′ Tracker MayBell  
  Keith & Cindy Dillon 2005 27′ Pro-Line Mayhem  
  Harold & Frances Hayes 2013 19′ Carolina Skiff Mumpy 2  
  Wendy & Zach Moss 2010 21′ Sea Fox Nauti Gull  
  Pat Thai 2003 22′ Campion Nikki Girl  
  Dwayne & Cleo Tutankhamun 98BC 23′ Reed Rocket Nile Kat  
  Darrin & Lisa Maietta 1998 27′ Sea Ray On Eagles Wings  
  Mike Springer 2005 35′ Jefferson Marlago Outlaw  
  Tom & Pam Holt 2005 30′ Baha Cruiser Pam’s Competition II  
  Roy White & Annette Schwall 1988 21′ Wellcraft Papa’s Getaway  
  Chuck & Leslie Alford 2016 27′ Cobia Pegasus  
  David Oppenheimer 2007 18′ Kencraft Pequod II  
  Mark & Allison Mleczko 1997 28′ Pursuit Persevere  
  Greg Wilmoth & Randy Bass 2002 23′ Robalo Pist N Broke  
  Richard & Tonya Kolman 2017 29′ Sea Fox Playing Hookie  
  Jake & Oceana Lisac 1986 22′ Bayliner Trophy Playin’ Hooky  
  Keith & LC Lynn 1997 35′ Contender Reel Contender  
  Tom & Lisa Roberts 2007 22′ Mako Reel Deal  
  Rick & Stephanie Martin 2017 33′ Pursuit Reel Life  
  George & Dana Burkhart 1999 22′ Mako Reel Serious  
  Jeff & Linda Pollack 2002 33′ Grady White Reel Sweet #4  
  Tom & Vicki Becker 2012 23′ Edgewater Reeltor  
  Mike & Susanne Calvert 1998 20′ Sunbird S.S. Oilslick  
  John & Amanda Phillips 2004 32′ Contender Saltmafia  
  Don & Ann Budd 1990 20′ Shamrock Savannah Rose  
  Frank (Skeets) & Judy Kump 1975 23′ Jon Allmand Sea-Cure  
  Robert & Marilyn Stuhmer 1998 24′ Sea Pro SeaBegal  
  Kerry Browning 2000 19′ Kenner Seadation  
  Frank & Janell Gundaker 2005 26′ MacGregor Sehr Shöne Frau  
  Anna Bush 2006 22′ Sea Fox Siesta Girl  
  John & Mary Ann Embleton 2016 24′ Sportsman Silver King  
  Richard Pulver & Bridgette Rains 1982 27′ Tiarra Smokin Reel  
  Greg Fischer 2007 36′ Albemarle Sore Subject  
  Bill Vander Horst 1989 19′ Arrow Glass Sow’s Ear  
  Jason Luke Davis 2001 16′ Stinger Stinger  
  Michael & Hilary Stricklin 2007 30′ Wellcraft Scarab Strickly Fishin’  
  Bobby & Nikki Watkins 1995 23′ Pro-Line Sun Catcher  
  Sam & Gaye Hyland 2001 30′ Monterey Swept Away Again  
  Rick & Pat Cleveland 2000 45′ Cabo Tailwalker  
  Brent & Valerie Christopher 2014 24′ Sea Hunt Total Chaos  
  Ray & Joyce Tschakert   22′ Bayliner Trophy  
  Scott & Trish Rowe 2004 20′ Scout Uncle Pokey  
  Steve & Kim Fritz 1987 27′ SeaRay Unforgetable  
  Lenny Pisarski 2009 24′ Sea Chaser Vicki Lynn  
  Dan Owsley & Amanda Hyde 2004 31′ Sea Vee Vindicator  
  Keith & Kelly Mozena 2006 34′ Pursuit Where To Next?  
  Fred & Coleen Poirier 2001 20′ Seagull Nautico Wicked Worley  
  Cefus & Beth McRae 2018 24′ Crevalle Wide Open II  
  Doug Andrews 2016 24′ Robalo (Not Named)  
  Rick Cardinal 2002 19′ Cape Horn (Not Named)  
  Steve & Amy Cherry 2005 19′ Sea Pro (Not Named)  
  Kevin Haggarty 1986 17′ Key West (Not Named)  
  William & Rhonda Hawk 2006 20′ Bennington (Not Named)  
  William & Rhonda Hawk 2004 21′ Moomba (Not Named)  
  Richard Holden 1990 18′ Hewes (Not Named)  
  Doug & Laurie Hutwagner 1996 17′ Palm Beach (Not Named)  
  Austin & Carrie Hylton 1973 23′ Stamas Yachts (Not Named)  
  Daniel & Linda LeBlanc 2006 22′ Glassmaster (Not Named)  
  Case & Maureen Lichtveld 2015 25′ Robalo (Not Named)  
  Jeff & Page Luther 2007 20′ Century (Not Named)  
  Robert Knight 1982 21′ Sea Ray (Not Named)  
  Jesse & Lana Mack 2001 24′ Larson (Not Named)  
  Carl & Monica McCloy 2016 18′ Carolina Skiff (Not Named)  
  Aron Mitchell & Megan Chaney 1995 20′ Palm Beach (Not Named)  
  Jim & Martha Johns 2002 21′ Wellcraft (Not Named)  
  Chip Rumely 2000 18′ Maverick (Not Named)  
  Chip Rumely 1999 26′ Grady White (Not Named)  
  Ken & Tena Russell 2012 24′ Harris FloteBote (Not Named)  
  Dan Saknini 2006 24′ Everglades (Not Named)  
  Ben & Jennifer Sarno 2012 26′ Sea Hunt (Not Named)  
  Michael & Hilary Stricklin 2012 17′ Scout (Not Named)  
  Tom & Maureen Tait 2009 16′ Carolina Skiff (Not Named)  
  Richard Vose 2009 25′ Sea Fox (Not Named)  
  Kenny Walton 2005 19′ Key West (Not Named)  
  Tommy Young III 1998 20′ Bass Cat (Not Named)